null

Network Adapters & Cables

Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Belkin - F4P638-48-AB5 - 48-Ports Patch Panel - Black - ECKNA

    Belkin - F4P638-48-AB5 - 48-Ports Patch Panel - Black

    Belkin
    $164.99
    Category 5 rated. Supports 100 Mbps Ethernet. Accepts either 110 or Krone punch-down tools. Supports 568A and 568B installation. Some patch panels only support one installation, Belkin's dual support guarantees compatibility with all networks.
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $164.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Black Box - FOEN50HD-3H-1U - Fiber Optic High Density MTP Enclosure - 3-Slot, 1U - ECKNA

    Black Box - FOEN50HD-3H-1U - Fiber Optic High Density MTP Enclosure - 3-Slot, 1U

    Black Box
    $189.99
    Make 108 high-density LC fiber connections in only 1U. Adjustable-depth mounting enables you to recess the enclosure to protect LC connectors from enclosure door damage. Recessed mounting also enables you to better dress LC zipcords. Rail stops...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $189.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Black Box - JPS60A-24 - CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port - ECKNA

    Black Box - JPS60A-24 - CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port

    Black Box
    $129.99
    Eliminate interference in high-performance CAT6 applications. Ideal for noisy environments. Features a nickel-plated snap-on frame. 110-type IDC terminations enable connections with 22-AWG - 26-AWG cable. Contacts are 0.018" (.46 mm) diameter phosphor...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $129.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Black Box - JPM818A - CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port - ECKNA

    Black Box - JPM818A - CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

    Black Box
    $214.99
    This Black Box CaT6 feed-through patch panel provides high density and easy patching solutions in data centres. The Cat6 patch panel is designed for use in 19” racks and bundles the networks together to connect incoming and outgoing lines and improve the...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $214.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Black Box - FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC - MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 12 to (12) LC Type A - ECKNA

    Black Box - FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC - MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 12 to (12) LC Type A

    Black Box
    $294.99
    Get up to 12 fibers in one cassette. Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed. MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm. LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm. Method A connectivity. Use to make...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $294.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Black Box - LMC282A - Fast Ethernet (100-Mbps) Industrial Media Converter - 100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Singlemode Fiber, 1310nm, 30km, SC - ECKNA

    Black Box - LMC282A - Fast Ethernet (100-Mbps) Industrial Media Converter - 100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Singlemode Fiber, 1310nm, 30km, SC

    Black Box
    $199.99
    Convert 10/100Base-T(X) to 100BaseFX in harsh environments. Extend Your Network with Fiber The Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter provides a cost-effective way to add fiber to your existing network infrastructure. It converts 10/100Base-T(X) to...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $199.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Black Box - JPM806A-HD - CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Shielded, 48-Port - ECKNA

    Black Box - JPM806A-HD - CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Shielded, 48-Port

    Black Box
    $424.99
    High density, fast patching-48 ports in only 1U. This Black Box Cat5e feed-through patch panel provides high density and easy patching solutions in data centres. The Ca5e patch panel is designed for use in 19" racks and bundles the networks together to...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $424.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • DELL - 407-BBOZ - Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150meter on OM3/OM4 - ECKNA

    DELL - 407-BBOZ - Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150meter on OM3/OM4

    Dell
    $494.99
    The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40 GBase-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $494.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Dell - DBJBCBC064 - Network adapter - USB 3.0  - ECKNA

    Dell - DBJBCBC064 - Network adapter - USB 3.0

    Dell
    $37.99
    The Dell™ USB 3.0 to Ethernet adapter enables you to add an Ethernet port to your computer or desktop using an existing USB input. Supporting up to Gigabit Ethernet data speeds, the adapter lets you enjoy faster streaming of online content, from news and...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $37.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Dell - Broadcom 5720 - Customer Kit Network Adapter  - ECKNA

    Dell - Broadcom 5720 - Customer Kit Network Adapter

    Dell
    $83.99
    The Dell Broadcom 5720 dual-port 1 Gb network interface card in a low-profile form factor from Dell is responsible for connecting your desktop and server to your network. Its remote management support enables you to maximize management resources...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $83.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Dell - 470-ABNC - USB type C-to-VGA Display Adapter - ECKNA

    Dell - 470-ABNC - USB type C-to-VGA Display Adapter

    Dell
    $46.99
    Dell Adapter - USB-C to VGA The Dell Adapter - USB-C to VGA lets you view content from your desktop or laptop with USB-C video output and view it on an VGA-compliant display. The Dell USB-C to VGA Adapter provides crisp, rich video resolution. Adapter...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $46.99
    Subtotal:
    In Stock
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart

Get the latest deals and more.